Thursday, 4 March 2010

woo download!

sorry to anyone actually following these posts but i know i havent posted in a while ive been busy busy busy. ok so i have had 2 lie-ins this week! hell yeah! and tomorrow im getting my download ticket ordered. yay payday! anyway now i need a tent, and a sleeping bag. but i cant wait for download!! just found out my friend got into a uni nearby and he wont be miles and miles away anymore !!!!! it gonna be sweet! anyway i gotta try and sleep with all this excitement now lol

titchgus out

No comments:

Post a Comment